|

Current local time in Xiaba, China

6:53 :40 AM

06:53 :40

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaba Time

Want to convert Xiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-pa, Xiaba, Xiaba Xiang, xia ba, xia ba xiang, 霞拔, 霞拔乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 118° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86