|

Current local time in Xiabaishi, China

11:13 :20 PM

23:13 :20

Friday, August 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiabaishi Time

Want to convert Xiabaishi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiabaishi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiabaishi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiabaishi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiabaishi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-pai-shih, Pai-shih, Xiabaishi
Population
8320
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 48' N Latitude / 119° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86