|

Current local time in Xianfeng, China

6:15 :02 AM

06:15 :02

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianfeng Time

Want to convert Xianfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanxutou, Xianfeng, Xianfeng Zhen, san wei tou, xian feng, xian feng zhen, 三圩头, 先锋, 先锋镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 00' N Latitude / 120° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86