|

Current local time in Xiaojiang, China

3:17 :33 PM

15:17 :33

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaojiang Time

Want to convert Xiaojiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaojiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaojiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaojiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaojiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-chiang, Hsiao-chiang-chen, Hsiao-chiang-hsu, Hsiao-chiang-hsü, Hsiao-ching-hsu, Hsiao-ching-hsü, P'u-pei, Pubei, P’u-pei, Siukonghu, Siukonghü, Xiaojiang, Xiaojiang Zhen, xiao jiang, xiao jiang zhen, 小江, 小江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 16' N Latitude / 109° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86