|

Current local time in Xiling, China

1:25 :04 AM

01:25 :04

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiling Time

Want to convert Xiling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-ling, Xiling
Population
3,110
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 48' N Latitude / 119° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86