|

Current local time in Xingbin, China

10:34 :23 PM

22:34 :23

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingbin Time

Want to convert Xingbin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingbin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingbin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingbin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingbin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingbin, Xingbin Jiedao, xing bin, xing bin jie dao, 杏滨, 杏滨街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 34' N Latitude / 118° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86