|

Current local time in Xiongjia, China

1:35 :06 AM

01:35 :06

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiongjia Time

Want to convert Xiongjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiongjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiongjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiongjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiongjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiongjia, Xiongjia Zhen, xiong jia, xiong jia zhen, 熊家, 熊家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 54' N Latitude / 108° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86