|

Current local time in Yingdu, China

7:06 :20 PM

19:06 :20

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingdu Time

Want to convert Yingdu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingdu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingdu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingdu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingdu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-nei, Ying-tu, Yingdu
Population
4960
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 58' N Latitude / 118° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86