|

Current local time in Yongxing, China

1:18 :12 PM

13:18 :12

Monday, August 26, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongxing Time

Want to convert Yongxing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongxing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongxing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongxing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongxing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongxing, Yongxing Zhen, yong xing, yong xing zhen, 永兴, 永兴镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 53' N Latitude / 110° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86