|

Current local time in Yuanzhou, China

2:48 :07 AM

02:48 :07

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuanzhou Time

Want to convert Yuanzhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanzhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanzhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuanzhou, Yuanzhou Qu, yuan zhou, yuan zhou qu, 袁州, 袁州区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 47' N Latitude / 114° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86