|

Current local time in Yuexi, China

3:43 :38 AM

03:43 :38

Saturday, June 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuexi Time

Want to convert Yuexi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuexi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuexi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuexi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuexi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuexi, Yuexi Jiedao, yue xi, yue xi jie dao, 越溪, 越溪街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86