|

Current local time in Zhonggulou, China

7:20 :14 PM

19:20 :14

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhonggulou Time

Want to convert Zhonggulou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhonggulou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhonggulou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhonggulou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhonggulou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhonggulou, Zhonggulou Jiedao, zhong gu lou, zhong gu lou jie dao, 钟鼓楼, 钟鼓楼街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 49' N Latitude / 108° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86