|

Current local time in Zhoujiaba, China

5:46 :46 AM

05:46 :46

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhoujiaba Time

Want to convert Zhoujiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhoujiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhoujiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhoujiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhoujiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhoujiaba, Zhoujiaba Jiedao, zhou jia ba, zhou jia ba jie dao, 周家坝, 周家坝街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 108° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86