|

Current local time in Zhuolu, China

9:21 :13 AM

09:21 :13

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuolu Time

Want to convert Zhuolu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuolu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuolu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuolu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuolu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cho-lu, Cho-lu-ch'eng-kuan, Cho-lu-ch’eng-kuan, Pao-an, Zhuolu, zhuo lu, 涿鹿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 22' N Latitude / 115° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86