|

Current local time in Montelibano, Colombia

3:58 :29 AM

03:58 :29

Thursday, July 2, 2020 (-05)

Convert Montelibano Time

Want to convert Montelibano time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Montelibano time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Montelibano -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Montelibano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Montelibano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
MTB, Montelibano, Montelíbano
Population
85000
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 58' N Latitude / 75° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57

Nearby Cities and Towns