|

Current local time in San Estanislao, Colombia

9:07 :54 PM

21:07 :54

Monday, June 1, 2020 (-05)

Convert San Estanislao Time

Want to convert San Estanislao time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Estanislao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Estanislao -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Estanislao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Estanislao Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Arenal, San Estanislao
Population
12596
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 23' N Latitude / 75° 09' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57