|

Current local time in Ensanche Luperon, Dominican Republic

2:55 :43 PM

14:55 :43

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (AST)

Convert Ensanche Luperon Time

Want to convert Ensanche Luperon time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ensanche Luperon time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ensanche Luperon AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ensanche Luperon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Ensanche Luperon Facts

Country
Dominican Republic
Alternative Names
Ensanche Luperon, Ensanche Luperón
Population
8576
Currency
Peso (DOP)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 30' N Latitude / 69° 54' W Longitude