|

Current local time in Ferdinandshof, Germany

4:04 :42 AM

04:04 :42

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Ferdinandshof Time

Want to convert Ferdinandshof time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ferdinandshof time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ferdinandshof CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Ferdinandshof Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Ferdinandshof Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Ferdinandshof, Ferdinandskhof, fei er di nan ci huo fu, Фердинандсхоф, 费尔迪南茨霍夫
Population
3,165
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 39' N Latitude / 13° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49