|

Current local time in Milmersdorf, Germany

10:38 :19 PM

22:38 :19

Saturday, 24 September 2022 (CEST)

Convert Milmersdorf Time

Want to convert Milmersdorf time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Milmersdorf time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Milmersdorf CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Milmersdorf Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Milmersdorf Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Mil'mersdorf, Milmersdorf, mi er mei er si duo fu, Милмерсдорф, Мильмерсдорф, Мільмерсдорф, Միլմերսդորֆ, 米尔梅尔斯多夫
Population
1,814
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 06' N Latitude / 13° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49