|

Current local time in Muehlberg, Germany

2:08 :32 AM

02:08 :32

Friday, 20 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Muehlberg Time

Want to convert Muehlberg time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Muehlberg time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Muehlberg CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Muehlberg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Muehlberg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Milberg, Mjul'berg, Muehlberg ved Elben, Muehlberg/Elbe, Muhlberg, Myulberg, Mühlberg, Mühlberg ved Elben, Mühlberg/Elbe, mi he er bei ge, mwlbrg, mwlbrgh, Милберг, Мюльберг, Մյուլբերգ, مولبرغ, مولبرگ, 米赫尔贝格
Population
4,758
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 26' N Latitude / 13° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49