|

Current local time in Wilsdruff, Germany

10:35 :41 AM

10:35 :41

Wednesday, 25 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Wilsdruff Time

Want to convert Wilsdruff time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wilsdruff time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wilsdruff CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Wilsdruff Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Wilsdruff Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Vil'sdruf, Vilsdruf, Vilsdrufa, Wilsdruff, fylzdrwf, wei er si de lu fu, wylzdrwf, Вилсдруф, Вильсдруф, فيلزدروف, ویلزدروف, 维尔斯德鲁夫
Population
13,772
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 03' N Latitude / 13° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49