|

Current local time in San Antonio Aguas Calientes, Guatemala

12:20 :33 PM

12:20 :33

Saturday, January 18, 2020 (CST)

Convert San Antonio Aguas Calientes Time

Want to convert San Antonio Aguas Calientes time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Antonio Aguas Calientes time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Antonio Aguas Calientes CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Antonio Aguas Calientes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

San Antonio Aguas Calientes Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
San Antonio, San Antonio Aguas Calientes
Population
7811
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 32' N Latitude / 90° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502