|

Current local time in San Miguel Duenas, Guatemala

8:25 :20 PM

20:25 :20

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert San Miguel Duenas Time

Want to convert San Miguel Duenas time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Miguel Duenas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Miguel Duenas CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Miguel Duenas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

San Miguel Duenas Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Duenas, Dueñas, San Miguel Duenas, San Miguel Dueñas
Population
8424
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 31' N Latitude / 90° 47' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502