|

Current local time in Dudhani, India

11:04 :28 PM

23:04 :28

Tuesday, 18 May 2021 (IST)

Convert Dudhani Time

Want to convert Dudhani time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dudhani time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dudhani IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dudhani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Dudhani Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Dudhani, Dudhni
Population
12,735
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 21' N Latitude / 76° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91