|

Current local time in Cihaurbeuti, Indonesia

1:04 :26 AM

01:04 :26

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cihaurbeuti Time

Want to convert Cihaurbeuti time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cihaurbeuti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cihaurbeuti WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cihaurbeuti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cihaurbeuti Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cihaurbeuti, Tjihaoerbeuti, Tjihaurbeuti
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 13' S Latitude / 108° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62