|

Current local time in Cikeusik, Indonesia

6:25 :21 PM

18:25 :21

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cikeusik Time

Want to convert Cikeusik time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikeusik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikeusik WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikeusik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikeusik Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikeusik, Tjikeusik
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 43' S Latitude / 105° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62