|

Current local time in Al Hadar, Iraq

4:53 :40 PM

16:53 :40

Monday, 17 May 2021 (+03)

Convert Al Hadar Time

Want to convert Al Hadar time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Hadar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Hadar +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Hadar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Hadar Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Hadar, Al Hadhar, Al Hadhr, Al Hadr, Al Ḩaḑar, Al Ḩaḑr, Hadhar, Hadhr, Hatra, Rijm al Hadr, Rijm al Ḩaḑr, alhdr, الحضر
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 34' N Latitude / 42° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964