|

Current local time in Ar Rifa'i, Iraq

11:53 :17 AM

11:53 :17

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+03)

Convert Ar Rifa'i Time

Want to convert Ar Rifa'i time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ar Rifa'i time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ar Rifa'i +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ar Rifa'i Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ar Rifa'i Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Karradi, Al Karrādī, Al-Refai, Ar Rifa`i, Ar Rifā‘ī, Karradi, Refai, الرفاعي
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 43' N Latitude / 46° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964