|

Current local time in Oytal, Kazakhstan

5:38 :34 AM

05:38 :34

Monday, February 24, 2020 (+06)

Convert Oytal Time

Want to convert Oytal time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oytal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oytal +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oytal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oytal Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Ojtal, Oytal, Ойтал
Population
9821
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 54' N Latitude / 73° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7