|

Current local time in Sastobe, Kazakhstan

5:36 :10 PM

17:36 :10

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (+06)

Convert Sastobe Time

Want to convert Sastobe time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sastobe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sastobe +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sastobe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sastobe Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Sas-Tyube, Sastobe, Sastyvbe, Sastöbe
Population
6827
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 33' N Latitude / 69° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7