|

Current local time in Uch-Terek, Kyrgyzstan

10:35 :38 PM

22:35 :38

Sunday, 17 January 2021 (+06)

Convert Uch-Terek Time

Want to convert Uch-Terek time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uch-Terek time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uch-Terek +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uch-Terek Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Uch-Terek Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Sargata, UEch-Terek, Uch-Tereg, Üch-Terek, Саргата, Уч-Терег
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 45' N Latitude / 73° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996