|

Current local time in Sanniquellie, Liberia

11:21 :09 AM

11:21 :09

Monday, March 30, 2020 (GMT)

Convert Sanniquellie Time

Want to convert Sanniquellie time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanniquellie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanniquellie GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanniquellie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Sanniquellie Facts

Country
Liberia
Alternative Names
Sanaquelli, Sangbui, Saniquellie, Sanniguellie, Sanniquellie, Sanokole, Sanokwele, Sanokwelle, Sanoquelli, Sanquilly, Senbui
Population
11415
Currency
Dollar (LRD)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 21' N Latitude / 8° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+231