|

Current local time in Letpandan, Myanmar

7:16 :09 PM

19:16 :09

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (+0630)

Convert Letpandan Time

Want to convert Letpandan time to different time zone? Our +0630 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Letpandan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Letpandan +0630 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Letpandan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+0630 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:30 hours during , currently in use.

Letpandan Facts

Country
Myanmar
Alternative Names
Letpadan, Letpandan, Letpatan
Population
38936
Currency
Kyat (MMK)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 47' N Latitude / 95° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+95

Nearby Cities and Towns