|

Current local time in Lobujya, Nepal

7:14 :30 AM

07:14 :30

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (+0545)

Convert Lobujya Time

Want to convert Lobujya time to different time zone? Our +0545 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lobujya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lobujya +0545 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lobujya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+0545 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:45 hours during , currently in use.

Lobujya Facts

Country
Nepal
Alternative Names
Lobuche, Lobuje, Lobujya
Population
8767
Currency
Rupee (NPR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 56' N Latitude / 86° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+977

Nearby Cities and Towns