|

Current local time in Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left, Pakistan

3:02 :03 AM

03:02 :03

Monday, 04 March 2024 (PKT)

Convert Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left Time

Want to convert Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Chak One Hundred Twenty Nine Left, Kamir, Kamīr
Population
24,053
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 25' N Latitude / 73° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92