|

Current local time in La Breita, Peru

6:05 :21 PM

18:05 :21

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (-05)

Convert La Breita Time

Want to convert La Breita time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare La Breita time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert La Breita -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

La Breita Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

La Breita Facts

Country
Peru
Alternative Names
La Brea, La Breita
Population
17,693
Currency
Sol (PEN)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 15' S Latitude / 80° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+51