|

Current local time in Alibago, Philippines

12:53 :07 AM

00:53 :07

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Alibago Time

Want to convert Alibago time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alibago time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alibago PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Alibago Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alibago Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Alibago, Alibagu
Population
4,446
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 07' N Latitude / 121° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63