|

Current local time in Bagulin, Philippines

5:18 :26 PM

17:18 :26

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (PST)

Convert Bagulin Time

Want to convert Bagulin time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bagulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bagulin PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bagulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bagulin Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bagulin, Cambaly
Population
2083
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 36' N Latitude / 120° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63