|

Current local time in Banugao, Philippines

10:24 :46 PM

22:24 :46

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (PST)

Convert Banugao Time

Want to convert Banugao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Banugao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Banugao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Banugao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Banugao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Banogao, Banugaa, Banugao, Banugaw
Population
2795
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 44' N Latitude / 121° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63