|

Current local time in Barucboc Norte, Philippines

10:31 :41 AM

10:31 :41

Friday, 30 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Barucboc Norte Time

Want to convert Barucboc Norte time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Barucboc Norte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Barucboc Norte PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Barucboc Norte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Barucboc Norte Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Barucboc Norte, Barucboo Norte, Barucbuc
Population
3,020
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 15' N Latitude / 121° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63