|

Current local time in Biay, Philippines

3:46 :41 PM

15:46 :41

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Biay Time

Want to convert Biay time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Biay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Biay PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Biay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Biay Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Biay, Viay
Population
2,257
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 44' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63