|

Current local time in Domalanoan, Philippines

2:19 :28 AM

02:19 :28

Wednesday, 04 August 2021 (PST)

Convert Domalanoan Time

Want to convert Domalanoan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Domalanoan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Domalanoan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Domalanoan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Domalanoan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Damaloguen, Domalandan, Domalanoan, Dumalandan
Population
15,108
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 00' N Latitude / 120° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63