|

Current local time in Binalonan, Philippines

11:29 :36 PM

23:29 :36

Saturday, 10 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Binalonan Time

Want to convert Binalonan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Binalonan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Binalonan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Binalonan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Binalonan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Binalonan, BinalonĂ¡n
Population
8,145
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 03' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63