|

Current local time in Bolitoc, Philippines

8:52 :34 PM

20:52 :34

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (PST)

Convert Bolitoc Time

Want to convert Bolitoc time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bolitoc time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bolitoc PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bolitoc Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bolitoc Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bolitoc, Longos
Population
3131
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 44' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63