|

Current local time in Burdeos, Philippines

4:40 :56 PM

16:40 :56

Friday, May 29, 2020 (PST)

Convert Burdeos Time

Want to convert Burdeos time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Burdeos time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Burdeos PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Burdeos Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Burdeos Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Burdeos, Burdoes
Population
4548
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 50' N Latitude / 121° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63