|

Current local time in Calabugao, Philippines

11:55 :47 PM

23:55 :47

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (PST)

Convert Calabugao Time

Want to convert Calabugao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Calabugao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Calabugao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Calabugao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Calabugao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Calabugao, Kalabugao
Population
5,982
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 27' N Latitude / 125° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63