|

Current local time in Dagup, Philippines

9:21 :43 AM

09:21 :43

Thursday, May 28, 2020 (PST)

Convert Dagup Time

Want to convert Dagup time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dagup time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dagup PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dagup Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dagup Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dagap, Dagup
Population
2090
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 38' N Latitude / 120° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63