|

Current local time in Dalaguete, Philippines

4:49 :35 AM

04:49 :35

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Dalaguete Time

Want to convert Dalaguete time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalaguete time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalaguete PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dalaguete Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dalaguete Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dalaguete, Dalaquete
Population
8,135
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 45' N Latitude / 123° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63