|

Current local time in Diamantina, Philippines

2:31 :56 AM

02:31 :56

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Diamantina Time

Want to convert Diamantina time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diamantina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diamantina PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Diamantina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Diamantina Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Diamantina, Diamantino
Population
2,367
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 55' N Latitude / 121° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63