|

Current local time in Gregorio del Pilar, Philippines

7:01 :39 PM

19:01 :39

Monday, 17 January 2022 (PST)

Convert Gregorio del Pilar Time

Want to convert Gregorio del Pilar time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gregorio del Pilar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gregorio del Pilar PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Gregorio del Pilar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Gregorio del Pilar Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Concepcion, Gregorio del Pilar
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 07' N Latitude / 120° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63